PSEUDONYMS
A pseudonym is a name adopted by a person which differs from his or her real name. Identify the pseudonym.
1. Francisco Rabaneda Cuervo, Spanish fashion designer
 Paco Rabanne
2. Gerry Lester Watson Jr, golfer
 Bubba Watson
3. Lev Davidovich Bronstein, Soviet revolutionary.
 Leon Trotsky
4. Dominikos Theotokópulos, Greek artist and sculptor.
 El Greco
5. Garik Kimovich Weinstein, Russian chess grandmaster
 Garry Kasparov
6. Maksymilian Faktorowicz, born 1877, Polish beautician and inventor, and founder of a large cosmetics company
 Max Factor
7. Gaius Julius Caesar Augustus Germanicus, the third Roman emperor.
 Caligula
8. Agnes Gonxha Bojaxhiu, Roman Catholic nun
 Mother Teresa
9. George Celino Barnes, American gangster in the prohibition era. (His nickname came from his favourite weapon)
 Machine Gun Kelly
10. Andreas Cornelis van Kuijk, Dutch born manager of Elvis Presley
 Colonel Tom Parker